HOME
OFFICERS
LPGHP
CHAPTERS
FORMS
COMMITTEES
GRAND REPS
GOALSCHARITY
GRAND REPRESENTATIVES 2017-2018
JURISDICTION REP JURISDICTION WI GRAND REP
Maurice M Chastain ALABAMA Leland Burlison (15) 2003
Timothy Twitchell ALASKA
David P. Miller ARIZONA Terry R. Libby (102) 2016
Ronald P. Schmidt ARKANSAS David D. Mahoney (36) 2011
Thomas Krummel CALIFORNIA William Van Zile (84) 2008
Neil Colin COLORADO
Arthur M. Pugh CONNECTICUT Harold Christensen (112) 2003
Vernon E. Lee DELAWARE
Noram Barshai DIST OF COLUMBIA Kenneth Bales (47) 2001
Robert G. Kirkpatrick FLORIDA
Leonard Davis GEORGIA Jimmy James (5) 2009
Curtos Ching HAWAII
Richard L. Roblee IDAHO Gary Roth (4) 2008
Glenn D. Ballinger ILLINOIS Michael B. Meyer (84) 2010
Michael Moxley INDIANA Edward J. Mitchell (8) 2009
Derwood G. Keith IOWA
James H. Balman KANSAS
E. Eugene Atkins KENTUCKY William B. Kraatz (1) 1995
Timothy J. Riley LOUISIANA Jimmy James (5) 2005
Richard T. Hagan MAINE
Robert G. Heinze MARYLAND Donald Komplin (4) 2003
David L. Gerlach MASSACHUSETTS
Harry A. Walbridge MICHIGAN Joseph L. Myren (107)
Harry Walbridge MINNESOTA James O. Mryhum (37)
Hal E. Hill MISSISSIPPI George J. Socha (11) 1977
Ronald L. Barrett MISSOURI Jonathan Wood (89) 2008
Albert Tesch MONTANA Michael Heitke (4) 2009
James A. Clark NEBRASKA Charles E. Nelson (35) 1983
Mike Warren NEVADA Martin Callaway (13) 2005
Alan M. Robinson NEW HAMPSHIRE
Charles J. Cheetham NEW JERSEY
Robert W. Zarn NEW MEXICO Paul Brehm (51) 2008
Homer A. Burch NEW YORK
Billy W.Canupp Jr NORTH CAROLINA Dale Vollrath (8) 1996
Orlando V. Ellingson NORTH DAKOTA John S. Jenks (107)
Martin R. Trent OHIO John C. Metcalf (4) 2009
Rex L. Bowen OKLAHOMA
John A. Welch OREGON Jonathan Wood (89) 2009
Martin L. Moses PENNSYLVANIA Raymond E. Mielke (11) 2009
Robert Poyton RHODE ISLAND Rodney Rommel (45) 2001
Grady L. Lanier Jr. SOUTH CAROLINA Bruce B. Parkinson (16) 1983
George E. Bauder SOUTH DAKOTA Ralph L. Behlke (11) 2016
John R. Cantrell TENNESSEE Jack Hetcher (57) 2003
Thomas W. Snyder TEXAS Jamison E. Kifer (15) 2017
Robert B. Coates UTAH Stephen J. Conway (74) 1980
James R. Winner, III VERMONT
Roland E. Gauthier VIRGINIA
Jerry Whitney WASHINGTON Kenneth J. Savadil (01) 1983
James F. Williams WEST VIRGINIA
Bob McKinny WYOMING
OTHERS
Allan D. Frado ALBERTA
Oscar Giardelli ARGENTINA Homer Armagost (37)
Lionel Brownsey BRITISH COLUMBIA/YUKON Harold Freid (36) 1998
Guy Henry Handsley CANADA-ONTARIO Brian Hudy (84)
Pentti Larvio FINLAND Thomas Walton (5) 2003
Walter Eichin GERMANY Ross Pollock (2) 2008
S.H. Doctor INDIA John Sigafus (85) 1999
Frank Williams IRELAND Michael Fairbanks (84) 2008
Albert Shameya ISRAEL
Elio Soliani ITALY Brian J. Hudy (84) 1983
MANITOBA
Charles E. Hoskin III MEXICO
TH.C.C.M. Van Wisen NETHERLANDS
Wayne A. Rideout NEW BRUNSWICK Phillip Rose (5) 2003
Neil Mewett NEW SOUTH WALES Robert Atchison (62) 1983
Norman H. Ibbotson NEW ZEALAND John White (107) 2016
Philip H. Henderson NOVA SCOTIA Roderick Anderson (36) 2003
Roger R. Rabanal PHILIPPINES Larry Zochert (08) 2008
PORTUGAL Steven Schwartz (45) 2009
Normand Daignesault QUEBEC
Randall Ball SASKATCHEWAN Lauren Handeland (01) 2003
David Raynor Starritt SCOTLAND Christopher R. Cochrane (15) 2012
John Gavin SOUTH AUSTRALIA
H.O. Mauerhofer SWITZERLAND
Leonard Lacey VICTORIA (Australia)
Dawson F. Moore WESTERN AUSTALIA