Grand Royal Arch Chapter
of Massachusetts


MARCH 13, 1798

HOME DEGREES COMMITTEES APPLICATION CHARITIES
OFFICERS CHAPTERS DDGHP/DISTRICTS GRAND REPS DEGREE TEAM
LPGHP LPDGHP PDDGHP LPGKINGS LPGSCRIBES
HISTORY THE HERALD RESEARCH RAC CONSTITUTIONDOWNLOADS

Present and Past District Deputy Grand High Priests (PDDGHP)
List As of April 7, 2011

This is a work in progress.
If you have additions or corrections send them to yorkriteboston@gmail.com,
preferably in Excel if a large quantity. Thank you
*=Deceased d=Demitted a=Active in Chapter I=Inactive s=Suspended u=Unknown status

GRAC
Year
TitlePDDGHPChapterLocationDistrictStatus   
2011 R.E. Dana A. Jackson Saint Andrew's Boston 1 a
2011 R.E. William R. Kennedy Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 3 a
2011 R.E. George L. Herbolsheimer, IV Houghton-Walden Concord 7 a
2011 R.E. Matthew J. Wissell Sylvester Baxter Orleans 8 a
2010 R.E. Brown, Robert Hallam Saint Andrew's Boston 1 a  
2010 R.E. MacInnis, Richard Scott Pentucket Haverhill 2 a  
2010 R.E. Cudworth, Leon Herbert Jr. Fall River Fall River 3 a  
2010 R.E. Elzroth, William Ernest Mt. Lebanon Milford 4 a  
2010 R.E. Doane, Mark William Evening Star Westfield 5 a  
2010 R.E. Whitehouse, Robert Ernest St. Stephens Quincy 6 a  
2010 R.E. Reed, David Earl Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2010 R.E. Petrosino, Michael Ralph Isle of the Sea Nantucket 8 a  
2009 R.E. Brown, Robert Hallam Saint Andrew's Boston 1 a  
2009 R.E. Day, Jr., John Haradan Ipswich-Ferson Ipswich 2 a  
2009 R.E. Cudworth, Leon Herbert Jr. Fall River Fall River 3 a  
2009 R.E. Winterhalter, Robert Philip Parker-Concord Natick 4 a  
2009 R.E. LaBrecque, Stanley Joseph Morning Star Springfield 5 a  
2009 R.E. Cunningham, Glenn Melvin Mount Zion Stoughton 6 a  
2009 R.E. Reed, David Earl Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2009 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2009 R.E. Peete, Robert Arthur Leominster Leominster 9 a  
2009 R.E. Petrosino, Michael Ralph Isle of the Sea Nantucket 10 a  
2008 R.E. Kenrick, Frank Webster Reading Reading 1 a  
2008 R.E. Day, Jr., John Haradan Ipswich-Ferson Ipswich 2 a  
2008 R.E. Galarneau, Todd Oliver Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
2008 R.E. Winterhalter, Robert Philip Parker-Concord Natick 4 a  
2008 R.E. LaBrecque, Stanley Joseph Morning Star Springfield 5 a  
2008 R.E. Cunningham, Glenn Melvin Mount Zion Stoughton 6 a  
2008 R.E. Killiam, David John Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2008 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2008 R.E. Peete, Robert Arthur Leominster Leominster 9 a  
2008 R.E. Reade, William F. Jr. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2007 R.E. Kenrick, Frank Webster Reading Reading 1 a  
2007 R.E. Truesdale, Alan P. Sutton Lynn 2 a  
2007 R.E. Galarneau, Todd Oliver Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
2007 R.E. Bancroft, Charles Thomas Cambridge Cambridge 4 a  
2007 R.E. Mandell, Clark Stevens Mt. Holyoke Mt. Holyoke 5 a  
2007 R.E. Burke, Sr., Thomas Joseph Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 6 a  
2007 R.E. Killiam, David John Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2007 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2007 R.E. Galloway, William F., III Thomas Fitchburg 9 a  
2007 R.E. Reade, William F. Jr. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2006 M.E. Richards, Lincoln Kempton Triad Newtonville 1 a  
2006 R.E. Truesdale, Alan P. Sutton Lynn 2 a  
2006 R.E. Rench, Michael E. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
2006 R.E. Bancroft, Charles Thomas Cambridge Cambridge 4 a  
2006 R.E. Mandell, Clark Stevens Mt. Holyoke Mt. Holyoke 5 a  
2006 R.E. Burke, Sr., Thomas Joseph Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 6 a  
2006 R.E. MacKay, Wayne Tabernacle Malden 7 a  
2006 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2006 R.E. Galloway, William F., III Thomas Fitchburg 9 a  
2006 R.E. Schofield, David Allen Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2005 M.E. Richards, Lincoln Kempton Triad Newtonville 1 a  
2005 R.E. Coddens, Arthur Day Holten Danvers 2 a  
2005 R.E. Rench, Michael E. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
2005 R.E. Davis Jr., Charles Freeman Walden Concord 4 a  
2005 R.E. Moulder, L. Z. Amherst Amherst 5 a  
2005 R.E. D'Amato, David Frederick Samoset Marshfield 6 a  
2005 R.E. MacKay, Wayne Tabernacle Malden 7 a  
2005 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2005 R.E. Galloway, William F., III Thomas Fitchburg 9 a  
2005 R.E. Schofield, David Allen Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2004 R.E. Fuller, A. Theodore St. Paul's Boston 1 *  
2004 R.E. Coddens, Arthur Day Holten Danvers 2 a  
2004 R.E. Ferreira III, Manuel Fall River Fall River 3 a  
2004 R.E. Davis Jr., Charles Freeman Walden Concord 4 a  
2004 R.E. Moulder, L. Z. Amherst Amherst 5 a  
2004 R.E. D'Amato, David Frederick Samoset Marshfield 6 a  
2004 R.E. Taber, Robert G. Reading Reading 7 a  
2004 8th consolidated with the 5 th District 8 -  
2004 R.E. Smethurst, Jack Thomas Fitchburg 9 a  
2004 R.E. Seychew, Richard William Orient Centerville 10 a  
2003 R.E. Fuller, A. Theodore St. Paul's Boston 1 *  
2003 R.E. White, Jr., Thomas B. Washington Salem 2 u  
2003 R.E. Ferreira III, Manuel Fall River Fall River 3 a  
2003 R.E. Ciani, Raymond Doric Southbridge 4 a  
2003 R.E. Moulder, L. Z. Amherst Amherst 5 a  
2003 R.E. Jackson, Herbert B. St Stevens Quincy 6 a  
2003 R.E. Taber, Robert G. Reading Reading 7 a  
2003 R.E. Granger, Henry D. Monument GT. Barrington 8 u  
2003 R.E. Smethurst, Jack Thomas Fitchburg 9 a  
2003 R.E. Seychew, Richard William Orient Centerville 10 a  
2002 R.E. Gardiner, Jeffrey Leroy Mt Vernon Needham 1 a  
2002 R.E. White, Jr., Thomas B. Washington Salem 2 u  
2002 R.E. Epp, William R. St. Marks Taunton 3 a  
2002 R.E. Ciani, Raymond Doric Southbridge 4 a  
2002 R.E. Muller, Mark C. Mt. Holyoke Holyoke 5 u  
2002 R.E. Jackson, Herbert B. St Stevens Quincy 6 a  
2002 R.E. Mitrano, Francis P. Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2002 R.E. Blaisdell, Charles R. Composite North Adams 8 u  
2002 R.E. Barnes, Loriston Union Athol 9 a  
2002 R.E. Fellows, Robert W. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2001 R.E. Gardiner, Jeffrey Leroy Mt Vernon Needham 1 a  
2001 R.E. Miller, Donald M. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 a  
2001 R.E. Epp, William R. St. Marks Taunton 3 a  
2001 R.E. McDonald, Richard Joseph Doric Southbridge 4 a  
2001 R.E. Muller, Mark C. Mt. Holyoke Holyoke 5 a  
2001 R.E. Salvas, Paul Alphonse Samoset Marshfield 6 a  
2001 R.E. Mitrano, Francis P. Waverley Melrose 7 a  
2001 R.E. Blaisdell, Charles R. Composite North Adams 8 u  
2001 R.E. Barnes, Loriston Union Athol 9 a  
2001 R.E. Fellows, Robert W. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
2000 R.E. Gray, David Judson St. Andrew's Boston 1 a  
2000 R.E. Miller, Donald M. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 a  
2000 R.E. Tennant, Mowry E. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
2000 R.E. McDonald, Richard Joseph Doric Southbridge 4 a  
2000 R.E. Barber, Fred E. Evening Star Westfield 5 u  
2000 R.E. Salvas, Paul Alphonse Samoset Marshfield 6 a  
2000 R.E. Watts, Paul D. Reading Reading 7 a  
2000 R.E. Marcel, Paul D.(W.?) Composite North Adams 8 I  
2000 R.E. Caprio, Anthony R.M. Thomas Fitchburg 9 u  
2000 R.E. Perperian, Vartkes A. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
1999 R.E. Gray, David Judson St. Andrew's Boston 1 a  
1999 R.E. Heaphy, Charles Robert Holten Danvers 2 a  
1999 R.E. Tennant, Mowry E. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 a  
1999 R.E. Kurey, Joseph Michael Concord Framingham 4 a  
1999 R.E. Barber, Fred E. Evening Star Westfield 5 u  
1999 R.E. Robbins, Wayne Leslie Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 6 a  
1999 R.E. Currier, William Rudolph Waverley Melrose 7 a  
1999 R.E. Marcel, Paul D. (W.?) Composite North Adams 8 I  
1999 R.E. Caprio, Anthony R.M. Thomas Fitchburg 9 u  
1999 R.E. Perperian, Vartkes A. Sylvester-Baxter Orleans 10 a  
1998 R.E. Carriger, Jr., Donald Willard Somerville / Winthrop Somerville 1 a  
1998 R.E. Heaphy, Charles Robert Holten Danvers 2 a  
1998 R.E. Plant, Donald Howard Old Colony-Harmony Middleboro 3 a  
1998 R.E. Kurey, Joseph Michael Concord Framingham 4 a  
1998 R.E. Bowen, Gomer E. Morning Star Springfield 5 *  
1998 R.E. Robbins, Wayne Leslie Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 6 a  
1998 R.E. Currier, William Rudolph Waverley Melrose 7 a  
1998 R.E. Watson, Richard E. Monument Great Barrington 8 a  
1998 R.E. Johanssen, Carl S. Leominster Leominster 9 u  
1998 R.E. Cobb, Steven, L. Isle of the Sea Nantucket 10 a  
1997 R.E. Carriger, Jr., Donald Willard Somerville / Winthrop Somerville 1 a  
1997 M.E. O'Wrill, Jr., Charles Augustin Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 a  
1997 R.E. Plant, Donald Howard Old Colony-Harmony Middleboro 3 a  
1997 R.E. Reid, Gene Bruce Concord Framingham 4 *  
1997 R.E. Bowen, Gomer E. Morning Star Springfield 5 *  
1997 R.E. Churchill, Kenneth A. Mt. Zion Stoughton 6 *  
1997 R.E. Andrews, Peter John Mystic Woburn 7 a  
1997 R.E. Watson, Richard E. Monument Great Barrington 8 a  
1997 R.E. Johanssen, Carl S. Leominster Leominster 9 u  
1997 R.E. Cobb, Steven, L. Isle of the Sea Nantucket 10 a  
1996 R.E. Papas, Arthur Michael Cambridge Cambridge 1 a  
1996 M.E. O'Wrill, Jr., Charles Augustin Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 a  
1996 R.E. Nelson, John H. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 u  
1996 M.E. Borgia, Carmen D. Mt. Lebanon Milford 4 a  
1996 R.E. Thompson III, Charles A. Amherst Amherst 5 u  
1996 R.E. Churchill, Kenneth A. Mt. Zion Stoughton 6 *  
1996 R.E. Andrews, Peter John Mystic Woburn 7 a  
1996 R.E. Fiske, Howard C. Berkshire Pittsfield 8 u  
1996 R.E. Smith, Hartley L. Union Athol 9 u  
1996 R.E. Copithorne, Alan B. Orient Centerville 10 a  
1995 R.E. Papas, Arthur Michael Cambridge Cambridge 1 a  
1995 R.E. Iveson, Arnold P. Washington Salem 2 *  
1995 R.E. Kimball, Paul F. Wareham (Adonirum) New Bedford 3 u  
1995 M.E. Borgia, Carmen D. Mt. Lebanon Milford 4 a  
1995 R.E. Thompson III, Charles A. Amherst Amherst 5 u  
1995 R.E. Nelson, John H. Rabboni N. Attleboro 3 u  
1995 R.E. Sarantopoulos, Demetrios John Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 7 a  
1995 R.E. Girdvainias, John J. Tabernacle Malden 8 a  
1995 R.E. James, Ronald Kenneth Mt. Horeb Lowell 9 u  
1995 R.E. Fiske, Howard C. Berkshire Pittsfield 10 u  
1995 R.E. Smith, Harles L. Union Athol 11 *  
1995 R.E. Copithorne, Alan B. Orient Centerville 12 u  
1995 R.E. Stanley, John Glover Mt. Vernon Needham 13 *  
1994 R.E. Monroe, Richard Elwin St. Paul's Boston 1 a  
1994 R.E. Iveson, Arnold P. Washington Salem 2 *  
1994 R.E. Kimball, Paul F. Wareham (Adonirum) New Bedford 3 u  
1994 R.E. Andrews, John Kyron Eureka Worcester 4 a  
1994 R.E. Elliott, Richard L. Evening Star Westfield 5 I  
1994 R.E. Carmichael, Richard D. King Hiram Attleboro 6 *  
1994 R.E. Sarantopoulos, Demetrios John Satucket-Pilgrim Brockton 7 a  
1994 R.E. Girdvainias, John J. Tabernacle Malden 8 a  
1994 R.E. James, Ronald Kenneth Mt. Horeb Lowell 9 u  
1994 R.E. Macy, Jr., Robert Monument Great Barrington 10 u  
1994 R.E. Rau, Ottmar Gardner Gardner 11 u  
1994 R.E. Findlay, Hugh C. Orient Hyannis 12 u  
1994 R.E. Stanley, John Glover Mt. Vernon Needham 13 *  
1993 R.E. Monroe, Richard Elwin St. Paul's Boston 1 a  
1993 R.E. Newbegin, George R. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1993 R.E. Morin, Leo Andrew Samoset Plymouth 3 a  
1993 R.E. Andrews, John Kyron Eureka Worcester 4 a  
1993 R.E. Elliott, Richard L. Evening Star Westfield 5 I  
1993 R.E. Carmichael, Richard D. King Hiram Attleboro 6 *  
1993 R.E. Vanasse, Roland Mt Zion Stoughton 7 u  
1993 R.E. Hutchens, Bernard D. Reading Reading 8 u  
1993 R.E. McGrath, Jr., Thomas F. King Cyrus Newburyport 9 a  
1993 R.E. Macy, Jr., Robert Monument Great Barrington 10 u  
1993 R.E. Rau, Ottmar Gardiner Gardiner 11 u  
1993 R.E. Findlay, Hugh C. Orient Hyannis 12 u  
1993 R.E Krom, Robert Allen Walden Concord 13 a  
1992 R.E. VanBaars, John F. St Andrews Boston 1 *  
1992 R.E. Newbegin, George R. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1992 R.E Morin, Leo Andrew Samoset Plymouth 3 a  
1992 R.E. Simpson, Herbert J. Houghton Marlboro 4 a  
1992 R.E. Betts, Robert B. Evening Star Westfield 5 u  
1992 R.E. Rouleau, Jr., Emile J. Saint Mark's Taunton 6 *  
1992 R.E. Vanasse, Roland Mount Zion Stoughton 7 u  
1992 R.E. Hutchens, Bernard D. Reading Reading 8 u  
1992 R.E. McGrath, Jr., Thomas F. King Cyrus Newburyport 9 a  
1992 R.E. Jones, Walter E. Berkshire Pittsfield 10 u  
1992 R.E. Keough, Robert Chester Gardner Gardner 11 a  
1992 R.E. Corr, Robert Cary Vineyard Oak Bluffs 12 a  
1992 R.E Krom, Robert Allen Walden Concord 13 a  
1991 R.E. VanBaars, John F. St Andrews Boston 1 *  
1991 R.E. Jones, Kenneth L. William Ferson Gloucester 2 u  
1991 R.E Morin, Leo Andrew Samoset Plymouth 3 a  
1991 R.E. Simpson, Herbert J. Houghton Marlboro 4 a  
1991 R.E. Richards, William George Morning Star Springfield 5 s  
1991 R.E. Rouleau, Jr., Emile J. Saint Mark's Taunton 6 *  
1991 M.E. MacNeill, John Millard Wompatuck 7 u  
1991 R.E. Bates, Donald A. Waverley Melrose 8 u  
1991 R.E. French, George E. Ipswich Ipswich 9 u  
1991 R.E. Jones, Walter E. Berkshire Pittsfield 10 u  
1991 R.E. Keogh, Robert Chester Gardner Gardner 11 a  
1991 R.E. Corr, Robert Cary Vineyard Oak Bluffs 12 a  
1991 R.E Eaton, David B. Parker Natick 13 a  
1990 R.E. McDewell, Jr., Frank H. Shekinah-Bethsaida Everett 1 *  
1990 R.E Jones, Kenneth L. William Ferson Gloucester 2 u  
1990 R.E Harriman, Lynwood P. Fairhaven (Adoniram) New Bedford 3 u  
1990 R.E. Cooper, Royal W. Clinton Clinton 4 u  
1990 R.E. Richards, William George Morning Star Springfield 5 s  
1990 R.E. Westcott, Jr., Ellis R. Walter E. Marcy Seekonk 6 u  
1990 M.E. MacNeill, John Millard Wompatuck 7 u  
1990 R.E. Bates, Donald A. Waverley Melrose 8 a  
1990 R.E. French, George E. Ipswich Ipswich 9 u  
1990 R.E. Tatro, Frank K. Composite North Adams 10 u  
1990 R.E. Keogh, Robert Chester Gardner Gardner 11 a  
1990 R.E. King, James E. Isle of the Sea Nantucket 12 u  
1990 R.E. Eaton, David B. Parker Natick 13 a  
1989 R.E. McDewell, Jr., Frank H. Shekinah-Bethsaida Everett 1 *  
1989 R.E. Dearborn, George A. Sutton Lynn 2 u  
1989 R.E. Levine, Jacob Sherman Adoniram New Bedford 3 u  
1989 R.E. Cooper, Royal W. Clinton Clinton 4 u  
1989 R.E. Richards, William George Morning Star Springfield 5 s  
1989 R.E. Heinig, Thomas H. Franklin Greenfield 6 u  
1989 M.E. Pratt, Jr., Nelson Carlysle Pentalpha East Weymouth 7 u  
1989 R.E. Chetwynd, William E. Reading Reading 8 a  
1989 R.E. Condon, Edward A. Mt. Horeb Lowell 9 u  
1989 R.E. Tatro, Frank K. Composite North Adams 10 u  
1989 R.E. Stacey, John Gardner Gardner 11 u  
1989 R.E. King, James E. Isle of the Sea Nantucket 12 u  
1989 R.E. Williams, Edward T. Houghton Marlboro 13 u  
1989 R.E. Westcott, Jr., Ellis R. Walter E. Marcy Seekonk 14 u  
1989 R.E. Raczkowski, John Pilgrim Abington 15 u  
1988 R.E. Jack, Harold W. Cambridge Cambridge 1 *  
1988 R.E. Dearborn, George A. Sutton Lynn 2 u  
1988 R.E. Levine, Jacob Sherman Adoniram New Bedford 3 u  
1988 R.E. Reynolds, Cecil H. Eureka Worcester 4 u  
1988 R.E. Chant, Leroy H. Unity Indian Orchard 5 u  
1988 R.E. Heinig, Thomas H. Franklin Greenfield 6 u  
1988 M.E. Pratt Jr., Nelson Carlysle Pentalpha E. Weymouth 7 a  
1988 R.E. Chetwynd, William E. Reading Reading 8 a  
1988 R.E. Condon, Edward A. Mt. Horeb Lowell 9 u  
1988 R.E. Lawson, Hugh D. A. Monument Great Barrington 10 u  
1988 R.E. Stacey, John Gardner Gardner 11 u  
1988 R.E. Erickson, E. Erik Joseph Warren Wellfleet 12 *  
1988 R.E. Williams, Edward T. Houghton Marlboro 13 u  
1988 R.E. Rothemich, Albert P. King Hiram Attleboro 14 u  
1988 R.E. Raczkowski, John Pilgrim Abington 15 u  
1987 R.E. Jack, Harold W. Cambridge Cambridge 1 *  
1987 R.E. Thurlow, Jr., Henry P. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 a  
1987 3
1987 R.E. Berini, John Lawrence Mt. Lebanon 4 a  
1987 5
1987 6
1987 M.E. Pratt Jr., Nelson Carlysle Pentalpha E. Weymouth 7 a  
1987 8
1987 9
1987 10
1987 11
1987 12
1987 R.E. Ostergard, Ronald C. Walden Concord 13 *  
1987 R.E. Shepardson, Dan u  
1986 R.E. Walter Claridge Brown, Jr. Shekinah-Bethsaida Everett 1 a  
1986 R.E. Thurlow, Jr., Henry P. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 a  
1986 3
1986 R.E. Mills, David E. Concord 4 a  
1986 5
1986 6
1986 7
1986 R.E. Maninos, Andrew Christos Tabernacle Malden 8 a  
1986 9
1986 10
1986 11
1986 12
1986 R.E. Ostergard, Ronald C. Walden Concord 13 *  
1986 R.E. Shepardson, Dan u  
1986 R.E. Berini, John Lawrence Mt. Lebanon ? a  
1985 R.E. Walter Claridge Brown, Jr. Shekinah-Bethsaida Everett 1 a  
1985 R.E. Ludwig, Jr., Max Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 u  
1985 3
1985 4
1985 5
1985 6
1985 7
1985 R.E. Maninos, Andrew Christos Tabernacle Malden 8 a  
1985 9
1985 10
1985 11
1985 12
1985 R.E. Mills, David E. Concord 13 a  
1985 R.E. Russell, Bernard William a  
1984 R.E. Hedly, William M. Somerville Somerville 1 *  
1984 R.E. Ludwig, Jr., Max Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 u  
1984 R.E. 3 u  
1984 R.E. 4 u  
1984 R.E. 5 u  
1984 R.E. 6 u  
1984 R.E. 7 u  
1984 R.E. 8 u  
1984 R.E. 9 u  
1984 R.E. 10 u  
1984 R.E. 11 u  
1984 R.E. 12 u  
1984 R.E. Mills, David E. Concord 13 a  
1984 R.E. Grinnell, Duane R. Fall River Fall River u  
1984 R.E. Russell, Bernard William a  
1983 R.E. Hedly, William M. Somerville Somerville 1 *  
1983 R.E. Smith, Roland J. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1983 R.E. Shumway, Orsman A. 3 u  
1983 R.E. Howe, Clifford F. 4 u  
1983 R.E. Hayden, Frank P. 5 u  
1983 R.E. White, Roy P. 6 u  
1983 R.E. Gilmore Donald H. 7 u  
1983 R.E. MacCutcheon, Robert G. Waverley Melrose 8 *  
1983 R.E. Blake, Frank B. 9 u  
1983 R.E. Fiske, Frederick E. 10 u  
1983 R.E. Sleeper, Richard Stanley 11 a  
1983 R.E. Lindstrom, Edgar T. 12 u  
1983 R.E. Jingozian, Charles Robert Triad Newtonville 13 a  
1982 R.E. Adams, Russell E. 14 a  
1983 R.E. Searles, John W. Samoset Marshfield 15 *  
1982 R.E. Monroe III, William Irving St. Paul's Boston 1 u  
1982 R.E. Smith, Roland J. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1982 R.E. Shumway, Orsman A. 3 u  
1982 R.E. Brown, Douglas A. 4 u  
1982 R.E. Bozenhard, Jr., George C. 5 u  
1982 R.E. White, Roy P. 6 u  
1982 R.E. Gilmore Donald H. 7 u  
1982 R.E. French, Mortimer A. 8 u  
1982 R.E. Blake, Frank B. 9 u  
1982 R.E. Agar, Charles W. 10 u  
1982 R.E. Sleeper, Richard Stanley 11 a  
1982 R.E. Lindstrom, Edgar T. 12 u  
1982 R.E. Jingozian, Charles Robert Triad Newtonville 13 a  
1982 R.E. Jenks, Charles F. 14
1982 R.E. Searles, John W. Samoset Marshfield 15 *  
1981 R.E. Monroe III, William Irving St. Paul's Boston 1 u  
1981 M.E. Williams, Frank Guilford Sutton Lynn 2 *  
1981 R.E. Price, Sr., David Reynolds Adoniram New Bedford 3 a  
1981 R.E. Brown, Douglas A. 4 u  
1981 R.E. Bozenhard, Jr., George C. 5 u  
1981 R.E. Stiles, Carlton O. 6 u  
1981 R.E. Darling, George T. St. Paul's Boston 7 *  
1981 R.E. French, Mortimer A. 8 u  
1981 R.E. Wood, William M. Pentucket Haverhill 9 *  
1981 R.E. Agar, Charles W. 10 u  
1981 R.E. Powers, Robert A. 11 u  
1981 R.E. Bettencourt, William F. 12 u  
1981 R.E. Hersey, Jr., Henry D. Mt Vernon Needham 13 *  
1981 R.E. Jenks, Charles F. 14 u  
1981 R.E. Guy, Robert D. 15 u  
1980 R.E. Roberts, Frederick E. 1 u  
1980 M.E. Williams, Frank Guilford Sutton Lynn 2 *  
1980 R.E. Price, Sr., David Reynolds Adoniram New Bedford 3 a  
1980 R.E. Quigley, Paul C. Doric Southbridge 4 u  
1980 R.E. 5 u  
1980 R.E. Stiles, Carlton O. 6 u  
1980 R.E. Darling, George T. St. Paul's Boston 7 *  
1980 R.E. Sevrens, Palmer Woburn Woburn 8 u  
1980 R.E. Wood, William M. Pentucket Haverhill 9 *  
1980 R.E. 10 u  
1980 R.E. Powers, Robert A. 11 u  
1980 R.E. Bettencourt, William F. 12 u  
1980 R.E. Hersey, Jr., Henry D. Mt Vernon Needham 13 *  
1980 R.E. Leonard, Malcolm D. 14 u  
1980 R.E. Guy, Robert D. 15
1979 R.E. 1 u  
1979 R.E. Towne, Alvin H. Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 u  
1979 R.E. 3 u  
1979 R.E. 4 u  
1979 R.E. 5 u  
1979 R.E. 6 u  
1979 R.E. 7 u  
1979 R.E. 8 u  
1979 R.E. 9 u  
1979 R.E. 10 u  
1979 R.E. 11 u  
1979 R.E. 12 u  
1979 R.E. Edmonston, Albert E. Parker Natick 13 u  
1979 R.E. Thayer, Richard Old Colony (Harmony) Middleboro u  
1979 R.E. Whitney, Carlton u  
1978 R.E. 1
1978 R.E. Towne, Alvin H. Mt. Horeb Lowell 2 u  
1978 R.E. 3
1978 R.E. 4
1978 R.E. 5
1978 R.E. 6
1978 R.E. 7
1978 R.E. Hokanson, H. Paul Mystic-Woburn Woburn 8 u  
1978 R.E. 9 u  
1978 R.E. 10 u  
1978 R.E. 11 u  
1978 R.E. 12 u  
1978 R.E. Edmonston, Albert E. Parker Natick 13 u  
1978 R.E. Thayer, Richard Old Colony (Harmony) Middleboro u  
1978 R.E. Whitney, Carlton u  
1977 R.E. 1 u  
1977 R.E. Pollard, James H. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 u  
1977 R.E. 3 u  
1977 R.E. 4 u  
1977 R.E. 5 u  
1977 R.E. 6 u  
1977 R.E. 7 u  
1977 R.E. Hokanson, H. Paul Mystic-Woburn Woburn 8 u  
1977 R.E. 9 u  
1977 R.E. 10 u  
1977 R.E. 11 u  
1977 R.E. 12 u  
1977 R.E. Powers, Dean A. Walden Concord 13 u  
1977 M.E. Douglas, James Henry Fall River Fall River *  
1976 R.E. 1 u  
1976 R.E. Pollard, James H. King Cyrus Newburyport 2 u  
1976 M.E. Douglas, James Henry Fall River Fall River 3 *  
1976 R.E. 4 u  
1976 R.E. 5 u  
1976 R.E. 6 u  
1976 R.E. 7 u  
1976 R.E. 8 u  
1976 R.E. 9 u  
1976 R.E. 10 u  
1976 R.E. 11 u  
1976 R.E. 12 u  
1976 R.E. Powers, Dean A. Walden Concord 13 u  
1975 R.E. 1 u  
1975 R.E. 2 u  
1975 R.E. 3 u  
1975 R.E. 4 u  
1975 R.E. 5 u  
1975 R.E. 6 u  
1975 R.E. 7 u  
1975 R.E. 8 u  
1975 R.E. 9 u  
1975 R.E. 10 u  
1975 R.E. 11 u  
1975 R.E. 12 u  
1975 R.E. Derby, Francis A. Houghton Marlborough 13 *  
1975 R.E. Rogerson, Francis C. Samoset Marshfield *  
1974 1 u  
1974 R.E. William A. Yahn 2 u  
1974 3 u  
1974 4 u  
1974 5 u  
1974 6 u  
1974 7 u  
1974 R.E. Lucas, Robert F. Waverley Melrose 8 *  
1974 9 u  
1974 10 u  
1974 11 u  
1974 12 u  
1974 R.E. Derby, Francis A. Houghton Marlborough 13 *  
1974 R.E. Rogerson, Francis C. Samoset Marshfield *  
1973 1 u  
1973 R.E. Adams, Harold Wallace. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1973 3 u  
1973 4 u  
1973 5 u  
1973 6 u  
1973 7 u  
1973 R.E. Lucas, Robert F. Waverley Melrose 8 *  
1973 9 u  
1973 10 u  
1973 11 u  
1973 12 u  
1973 R. E. Larsson. Martin J. Concord Framingham 13 u  
1972 R.E. Sutherland, William C. 1 u  
1972 R.E. Adams, Harold Wallace. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1972 R.E. Henshaw, Ralph A. 3 u  
1972 R.E. Butterworth, Robert I. Doric Southbridge 4? a  
1972 R.E. Meffen, Robert A. 5 u  
1972 R.E. Barnes, Charles L. 6 u  
1972 R.E. Arnold, Ralph W. 7 u  
1972 R.E. Ingalls, Wyatt O. Reading Reading 8 *  
1972 R.E. Roberts, Harold S. Pentucket Haverhill 9 *  
1972 R.E. Shultis, Sydney B. 10 u  
1972 R.E. Giles, John O. 11 u  
1972 R.E. O'Toole, James E. 12 u  
1972 R. E. Larsson. Martin J. Concord Framingham 13 u  
1972 R.E. Wong, Richard A. 14 u  
1972 M.E. Paterson, William Cambridge Cambridge 15 *  
1971 R.E. Troy, Francis A. 1 u  
1971 R.E. McPhee, Frank A. 2 u  
1971 R.E. Shaw, Arnold B. 3 *  
1971 R.E. Phelps, Paul H. 4 *  
1971 R.E. Meffen, Robert A. 5 u  
1971 R.E. Costa, Armand J. 6 u  
1971 R.E. Tinch, John R. 7 u  
1971 R.E. Ingalls, Wyatt O. Reading Reading 8 *  
1971 M.E. Duncan, Ralph Bruce 9 *  
1971 R.E. Shultis, Sydney B. 10 u  
1971 R.E. Green, Jr., Charles D. 11 u  
1971 R.E. Thayer, Robert O. 12 u  
1971 R.E. Wheldon, John West Newton Newtonville 13 a  
1971 R.E. Wong, Richard A. 14 u  
1971 M.E. Paterson, William Cambridge Cambridge 15 *  
1971 ? R.E. Barret, John E. Henry J. Mills Danvers 2? u  
1970 R.E. Troy, Francis A. 1 u  
1970 R.E. McPhee, Frank A. 2 u  
1970 R.E. Shaw, Arnold B. 3 *  
1970 R.E. Phelps, Paul H. Doric Southbridge 4 *  
1970 R.E. Darling, Edgar William 5 u  
1970 R.E. Costa, Armand J. 6 u  
1970 R.E. Tinch, John R. 7 u  
1970 R.E. Olsen, John K. 8 u  
1970 M.E. Duncan, Ralph Bruce 9 *  
1970 R.E. Watson, John M. 10 u  
1970 R.E. Green, Jr., Charles D. 11 u  
1970 R.E. Thayer, Robert O. 12 u  
1970 R.E. Wheldon, John West Newton Newtonville 13 a  
1970 R.E. Raney, Oliver A. 14 u  
1970 R.E. Manning, John Dee Tabernacle Malden 15 *  
1970 ? R.E. Barret, John E. Henry J. Mills Danvers 2? u  
1969 R.E. Chalker, John A. 1 u  
1969 R.E. Darling, Edgar William 5 u  
1969 R.E. Kruse, Helmer B. Waltham ? Waltham 13 u  
1968 R.E. Chalker, John A. 1 u  
1968 R.E. Campbell, Neil 2 u  
1968 R.E. Osterberg, J. Dale King Hiram (Rabboni) N. Attleboro 3 u  
1968 R.E. Lodder, John 4 u  
1968 R.E. Shepard, Earl N. 5 u  
1968 R.E. Wilson, Warren 6 u  
1968 R.E. Blunt, David T. 7 u  
1968 R.E. Castellon, Henry E. 8 u  
1968 R.E. Carter, William H. 9 u  
1968 R.E. Perry, Carlton E. 10 u  
1968 R.E. Irwin, Richard S. 11 u  
1968 R.E. Dube, Cyrien P.R. 12 u  
1968 R.E. Lingley, Henry W. Waltham Waltham 13 *  
1968 R.E. George, Herbert W. 14 u  
1968 R.E. MacGregor Somerville? Somerville? 15 u  
1967 R.E. Williams, Everett A. St. Paul's Boston 1 *  
1967 R.E. Corkum, Freeman I. Ipswich Ipswich 2 u  
1967 R.E. Wenzel, Joseph F. 3 u  
1967 R.E. Donald, Albert F. Webster 4 u  
1967 R.E. Shepard, Earl N. 5 u  
1967 R.E. Robinson, Ernest C. 6 u  
1967 R.E. Stevens, Thomas A. 7 u  
1967 R.E. Castellon, Henry E. 8 u  
1967 R.E. Davis, Robert C. 9 u  
1967 R.E. Perry, Carlton E. 10 u  
1967 R.E. Butterfield, Vance L. 11 u  
1967 R.E. Baldwin, Frank 12 u  
1967 R.E. Garabedian, Wilbur F. Parker Natick 13 u  
1967 R.E. George, Herbert W. 14 u  
1967 R.E. MacGregor Somerville? Somerville? 15 u  
1966 R.E. Williams, Everett A. St. Paul's Boston 1 *  
1966 R.E. Corkum, Freeman I. Ipswich Ipswich 2 u  
1966 R.E. Wenzel, Joseph F. 3 u  
1966 R.E. Donald, Albert F. Webster 4 u  
1966 R.E. Ferguson, Norman H. 5 u  
1966 R.E. Robinson, Ernest C. 6 u  
1966 R.E. Stevens, Thomas A. 7 u  
1966 R.E. Baer, Meyer S. 8 u  
1966 R.E. Davis, Robert C. 9 u  
1966 R.E. Lepisto, Karl O. 10 u  
1966 R.E. Butterfield, Vance L. 11 u  
1966 R.E. Baldwin, Frank 12 u  
1966 R.E. Garabedian, Wilbur F. Parker Natick 13 u  
1966 R.E. Dunnell, James W. Winthrop Winthrop 14 *  
1966 R.E. Arnold. Edward St. John's Winthrop 15 u  
1965 R.E. Clark, Lester M. St Andrews Boston 1 *  
1965 R.E. Hulquist, Selden D. 2 u  
1965 R.E. Henry, Carleton B. 3 u  
1965 R.E. McKinstry, George M. Doric Southbridge 4 u  
1965 R.E. Ferguson, Norman H. 5 u  
1965 R.E. Blanchard, Charles L. 6 u  
1965 R.E. Daly, John F. 7 u  
1965 R.E. Baer, Meyer S. 8 u  
1965 R.E. Gardner, Royal G. 9 u  
1965 R.E. Lepisto, Karl O. 10 u  
1965 R.E. Goodwin, Harvey H. 11 u  
1965 R.E. Proctor, Linwood E. 12 u  
1965 R.E. Gerow Jr., Ralph A. Walden Concord 13 a  
1966 R.E. Dunnell, James W. Winthrop Winthrop 14 *  
1965 R.E. Arnold. Edward St. John's Winthrop 15 u  
1964 R.E. Clark, Lester M. St Andrews Boston 1 *  
1964 R.E. Hulquist, Selden D. 2 u  
1964 R.E. Henry, Carleton B. 3 u  
1964 R.E. McKinstry, George H. Doric Southbridge 4 u  
1964 R.E. Saltman, Abraham 5 u  
1964 R.E. Blanchard, Charles L. 6 u  
1964 R.E. Daly, John F. 7 u  
1964 R.E. Goolkasian, A. Richard 8 *  
1964 R.E. Gardner, Royal G. 9 u  
1964 R.E. McNaughton, Duncan 10 u  
1964 R.E. Goodwin, Harvey H. 11 u  
1964 R.E. Proctor, Linwood E. 12 u  
1964 R.E. Gerow Jr., Ralph A. Walden Concord 13 a  
1964 R.E. Johnston, Williiam 14 u  
1964 R.E. Brine, Dexter D. 15 u  
1963 R.E. Sirios, James C. 1 *  
1963 R.E. Bookmiller, Wayne H. Henry J. Mills Danvers 2 *  
1963 R.E. Canedy, Albert W. 3 u  
1963 M.E. Cross, Charles A. 4? *  
1963 R.E. Saltman, Abraham 5 u  
1963 R.E. Whitcomb, Norman W. 6 u  
1963 R.E. Minott, Frank E. 7 u  
1963 R.E. Goolkasian, A. Richard 8 *  
1963 R.E. Forsyth, Jr., Robert D. Pentucket Haverhill 9 *  
1963 R.E. McNaughton, Duncan 10 u  
1963 R.E. Priest, Stewart W. 11 u  
1963 R.E. Holmes, Theodore C. 12 u  
1963 R.E. Gibbs, Stanley C. 13 u  
1963 R.E. Johnston, Williiam 14 u  
1963 R.E. Brine, Dexter D. 15 u  
1962 R.E. Sirios, James C. 1 *  
1962 R.E. Bookmiller, Wayne H. Henry J. Mills Danvers 2 *  
1962 R.E. Canedy, Albert W. 3 u  
1962 M.E. Cross, Charles A. 4 *  
1962 R.E. Hindley, Walter 5 u  
1962 R.E. Whitcomb, Norman W. 6 u  
1962 R.E. Minott, Frank E. 7 u  
1962 R.E. Pierce, Marvin E. Tabernacle Malden 8 u  
1962 R.E. Forsyth, Jr., Robert D. Pentucket Haverhill 9 *  
1962 R.E. Kline, Floyd M. 10 u  
1962 R.E. Priest, Stewart W. 11 u  
1962 R.E. Holmes, Theodore C. 12 u  
1962 R.E. Gibbs, Stanley C. 13 u  
1962 R.E. Weiker, William A. 14 u  
1962 R.E. Pearson, Sr., Philip K. Cambridge Cambridge 15 *  
1961 R.E. Haynes, William H. 1 u  
1961 R.E. Mosse, Thomas E. Amity Beverly 2 u  
1961 R.E. Booth, Thomas A. 3 *  
1961 R.E. Ball, Phillip A. 4 u  
1961 R.E. Hatch, Dexter R. 5 u  
1961 R.E. Gibbs, Myron A. 6 u  
1961 R.E. Harlow, Warren L. Samoset Marshfield 7 *  
1961 R.E. Pierce, Marvin E. Tabernacle Malden 8 u  
1961 R.E. Emerick, Vernon B. 9 u  
1961 R.E. Kline, Floyd M. 10 u  
1961 R.E. Loasby, Clarence F. 11 u  
1961 R.E. Atwood, Howard C. 12 u  
1961 R.E. Thorring Henry O. 13 u  
1961 R.E. Nelson, Carl 14 u  
1961 R.E. Pearson, Sr., Philip K. Cambridge Cambridge 15 *  
1960 R.E. Haynes, William H. 1 u  
1960 R.E. Mosse, Thomas E. Amity Beverly 2 u  
1960 R.E. Booth, Thomas A. 3 *  
1960 R.E. Ball, Phillip A. 4 u  
1960 R.E. Hatch, Dexter R. 5 u  
1960 R.E. Gibbs, Myron A. 6 u  
1960 R.E. Harlow, Warren L. Samoset Marshfield 7 *  
1960 R.E. Vaitses, Theodore J. 8 u  
1960 R.E. Emerick, Vernon B. 9 u  
1960 R.E. Homer, Hartwell 10 u  
1960 R.E. Loasby, Clarence F. 11 u  
1960 R.E. Atwood, Howard C. 12 u  
1960 R.E. Thorring Henry O. 13 u  
1960 R.E. Nelson, Carl 14 u  
1960 R.E. Hamliton, W. Ross 15 u  
1959
1958
1957 R.E. Symmes, Thayne F. Holten Danvers 2 u  
1956 R.E. Symmes, Thayne F. Holten Danvers 2 u  
1941 R.E. Harlow, Russell W. Samoset Marshfield *  
1926 R.E. Parsons, William Emerson William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1925 R.E. Parsons, William Emerson William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1924 R.E. Hood, Caleb B. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1923 R.E. Hood, Caleb B. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1922 R.E. Creese, Walter T. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1922 R.E. Weston, Harold J. Samoset Marshfield *  
1921 R.E. Palmer, Frank H. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1920 R.E. Palmer, Frank H. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1919 R.E. Blinn, George H. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1918 R.E. South, Arthur A. Holten Danvers 2 *  
1899 R.E. Beckford, Arthur W. 2 *  
1898 R.E. Beckford, Arthur W. 2 *  
1897 R.E. Bradley, Edwin A. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1896 R.E. Bradley, Edwin A. William Ferson Gloucester 2 *  
1895 R.E. Sears, Robert K. 2 *  
1894 R.E. Sears, Robert K. 2 *  
1893 R.E. Sears, Robert K. 2 *  
1892 R.E. Chase, Charles P. 2 *  
1891 R.E. Chase, Charles P. 2 *  
1890 R.E. Smith, Alonzo H. 2 *  
1889 R.E. Smith, Alonzo H. 2 *  
1888 R.E. Smith, Alonzo H. 2 *  
1887 R.E. Johnson, William R. 2 *  
1886 R.E. Johnson, William R. 2 *  
1885 R.E. Johnson, William R. 2 *  
1884 R.E. Blake, J. Albert 2 *  
1883 R.E. Blake, J. Albert 2 *  
1882 R.E. Blake, J. Albert 2 *  
1881 R.E. Plummer, George W. 2 *  
1880 R.E. Plummer, George W. 2 *  
1879 R.E. Plummer, George W. 2 *  
1878 R.E. Hill, John B. 2 *  
1877 R.E. Hill, John B. 2 *  
1876 R.E. Hill, John B. 2 *  
1875 R.E. Hill, John B. 2 *  
1874 R.E. Hill, John B. 2 *  
1873 R.E. Pike, John A. 2 *  
1872 R.E. Pike, John A. 2 *