HOME OFFICERS DDGHP/DISTRICTS COMMITTEES GRAND REPS CHAPTERS
LPGHP LPDGHP LPGKINGS LPGSCRIBES DEGREE TEAM DEGREES
HISTORY CHARITIES RESEARCH RAC APPLICATION CONSTITUTIONDOWNLOADS
FOR SPECIFIC INFORMATION CONTACT:
RE Robert C. Corr, Grand Secretary
Office: 186 Tremont Street, Room 405, Boston, MA 02111-1003
Phone: (617)426-1973 - Toll Free: (866)426-1973
E-Mail: yorkriteboston@gmail.com

GRAND REPRESENTATIVES NEAR
THE GRAND ROYAL ARCH CHAPTER
OF MASSACHUSETTS
BY JURISDICTION
As of November 10, 2016
Jurisdiction Representative Jurisdiction Representative
ALABAMA R:. E:. William R. Epp, Sr. NEVADA R:. E:. Charles R. Austin
ALASKA R:. E:. William J Madugno NEW BRUNSWICK R:. E:. Jordon MacNeill
ALBERTA R:. E:. Arthur M. Papas NEW FOUNDLAND & LABRADOR R:. E:. Jeffrey Arnold
ARIZONA M:. E:. Lincoln K. Richards NEW HAMPSHIRE R:. E:. Leland F. Ross, Jr.
ARKANSAS R:. E:. S. Wesley Lindsey NEW JERSEY R:. E:. Bruce M. Newman
BRAZIL R:.E:. Dennis L. Oacheco NEW MEXICO R:. E:. Richard W Seychew.
BRITISH COLUMBIA & YUKON R:. E:. Thomas D Knightly NEW SOUTH WALES R:. E:. David F. D'Amato
CALIFORNIA R:.E:. Richard B. Burgess NEW YORK M:. E:. John M. MacNeill
COLORADO R:.E:. Willian E. Shofner NEW ZEALAND R:. E:. Steven A. Cooper
CONNECTICUT R:. E:. Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich NORTH CAROLINA R:. E:. Michael K Richards
CYPRUS R:.E:. Eugene A. Capobianco NORTH DAKOTA R:. E:. Peter W Ham.
DELAWARE R:. E:. Leo A Morin Jr. NOVA SCOTIA (& P.E.I.) R:. E:. William F. Reade, Jr.
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA R:. E:. Charles T Bancroft. OHIO R:. E:. Peter J. Andrews
ENGLAND & WALES R:. E:. Donald W. Carriger, Jr. OKLAHOMA R:. E:. Wayne W Anderton
FINLAND R:.E:. Arne Grepstad ONTARIO CANADA M:. E:. Carmen D. Borgia.
FLORIDA R:. E:. George D.M. Pushee III OREGON R:. E:. Roland S. Packard
GEORGIA R:. E:. Richard W. Esancy PANAMA R:. E:. Donald R. Denning, Jr.
GERMANY Open PARAGUAY R:. E:. Jorge A. Aquino
GREECE R:. E:. Ronald T. Doucette PENNSYLVANIA R:. E:. Andrew C. Maninos
HAWAII R:. E:. Robert L. Gardner PHILIPPINES R:. E:. Daniel J.T. Daley
IDAHO R:.E:. Todd O. Galarneau PORTUGAL R:. E:. Manuel Ferreira III
ILLINOIS R:. E:. Charles F Davis, Jr PRINCE HALL - MA R:. E:. Donald F. Valenti, Jr
INDIANA R:. E:. William E. Eltzroth QUEBEC M:. E:. Nelson C. Pratt, Jr.
IOWA R:. E:. Howard N. Hansen QUEENSLAND (AO) R:. E:. John K. Andrews
IRELAND R:. E:. Michael K Worrell RHODE ISLAND R:. E:. David W. Catten, Jr.
ISRAEL R:. E:. Scott M. Sherman SASKATCHEWAN R:. E:. John J. Girdvainis
ITALY R:. E:. Francis P. Mitrano SCOTLAND R:. E:. George A. Wiseman
KANSAS R:. E:. William R Currier SOUTH CAROLINA R:. E:. David A. Schofield
KENTUCKY R:. E:. W. Warren Richardson SOUTH DAKOTA R:. E:. Eric F. Bergengren
LOUISIANA R:. E:. Donald R. Denning, Jr. SWITZERLAND R:. E:. Wayne H. Livermore
MAINE R:. E:. Alexander J Marusa TENNESSEE R:. E:. Thomas J. Burke, Sr.
MANITOBA R:. E:. Brian A. Handy TEXAS R:. E:. Alan P. Truesdale
MARYLAND R:. E:. Richard S. Sleeper UTAH R:. E:. Robert H Brown.
MEXICO (US of) Open VERMONT R:. E:. Robert C. Corr
MICHIGAN R:. E:. Russell P. Mead VICTORIA AUSTRALIA R:. E:. Bruce K. Pratt
MINNESOTA R:. E:. Robert A. Goewey III VIRGINIA R:. E:. Vincent J. Faraci
MISSISSIPPI R:. E:. David E. Pace WASHINGTON R:. E:. Richard G. Bernheart
MISSOURI R:. E:. Clayton A Bemis. WESTERN AUSTRALIA R:. E:. William F. Galloway, III
MONTANA R:. E:. Jeffrey G. Corr, Sr. WEST VIRGINIA R:. E:. John H. Day, Jr.
NEBRASKA R:. E:. Austin, H. Rowe WISCONSIN R:. E:. David L Gerlach
NETHERLANDS R:. E:. Mark W. Doane WYOMING R:. E:. John C. Sutterley