HOME
OFFICERS
MPGM VISITS
LMPPGM
PDDGM
COMMITTEES
COUNCILS
DOWNLOADS
CONSTITUTENT COUNCILS
Meeting Night, Location and Recorder Information
Washington Council No. 1 York Council No. 21 Occident Council No. 41 Nittany Council No. 57
4th. Wed. 3rd. Mon. 3rd. Wed. 3rd. Fri.
44 W. Wheeling St 400 Masonic Dr 103 W. Walnut St 240 S. Fraser Street
Washington, PA 15301 York, PA 17406 Titusville, PA 16354 State College, PA 16801
James Flanigan Donald M. Whistler Dennis Hartle Michael W. Klinger
134 Rte. 231 348 Hillside Ln 324 N. Monroe St 333 Zinck Road
Claysville, PA 15323 York, PA 17403 Titusville, PA 16354 Jersey Shore, PA 17740
flanman780@aol.com dmwhistler@aol.com dhartle@netscape.com mklinger67@verizon.net




Mt. Moriah Council No. 2 Allen Council No. 23 Bradford Council No. 43 Riblah Council No. 59
2nd. Mon. 1st. Tues. 1st. Thu. 2nd. Tues
3579 Masonic Way 1524 W. Linden St 625 South Ave 51 East 9th Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15237 Allentown, PA 18102 Bradford, PA 16701 Chester, PA 19013
William N. Hubbs Dale R. Shenberger Paul E. Groce Howard J. Naulty, III
6701 Grand Ave. 4629-8 Indian Creek Rd 680 S. Kendall Ave 235 Broad Street
Pittsburgh, PA. 15225 Macungie, PA 18062 Bradford, PA 16701 Red Bank, NJ 07701
hubbcap@verizon.net dale8866@yahoo.com dougwhite@us.army.mil hjn3@enaulty.com




Harrisburg Council No. 7 Northern Council No. 24 Scranton Council No. 44 Butler Council No. 61
3rd. Mon. 1st. Thu. 3rd. Fri. 3rd. Tue.
2701 N. Third St 220 S. Main St 420 N. Washington Ave 346 S. Main St
Harrisburg, PA 17110 Athens, PA 18810 Scranton, PA 18503 Butler, PA 16001
Douglas D. Crum Bryan Tate Gerald B. Cobb George F. Morrow
643 Springhouse Lane 501 1st Street 326 Owego Turnpike 110 Applewood Dr
Hummelstown, PA 17036 Athens, PA 18810 Waymart, PA. 18472 Gibsonia, PA 15044
ddc21@comcast.net Peb1933@stny.rr.com gbc61065@yahoo.com gmorrow@consolidated.net




Palestine Council No. 8 Vallerchamp Council No. 25 Hiram Council No. 45 Anthracite Council No. 62
2nd. Tues. 1st. Fri. 1st. Tues. 3rd. Mon.
207 Church St 220 Market St. 110 E. Lincoln Ave 141 N. Wyoming St
Phoenixville, PA 19460 Sunbury, PA 17801 New Castle, PA 16101 Hazelton, PA 18201
Anthony J. Gatt Franklin E. Hort David J. Williamson Wallace H. Berger
1507 Woodland Rd. 261 Housels Run Road 245 Todd Ave. 2210 Mahoning Dr East
West Chester, PA. 19382 Milton, PA 17847 Hermitage, Pa. 16148 Lehighton, PA 18235
tgatt@comcast.net lajsafrank@dejazzd.com DWilliamson@pagrandlodge.org wally40@ptd.net




Mountain Council No. 9 Adoniram Council No. 26 Joppa Council No. 46 Coudersport Council No. 63
1st. Mon 4th. Tues. 3rd. Thu. 2nd. Thurs.
600 Jackson Ave 360 Market St 1 N. Broad St 111E. Second St
Altoona, PA 16602 Williamsport, PA 17701 Philadelphia, PA 19107 Coudersport, PA 16915
George T. Knouse Carl Fenstermacher Paul R. Knapp Anthony Tanner
2124 Eighth Ave 2630 Waldman Dr. Apt # 9 3051 N. Reese Street 2872 East Valley Road
Altoona, PA 16602 Williamsport, PA 17701 Philadelphia, PA 19133 Smethport, PA 16749




Mt. Moriah Council No. 10 Lebanon Council No. 27 Temple Council No. 47 Juniata Valley Council No. 64
1st. Thu. 3rd. Tue. 4th. Wed. 1st. Thurs.
1337 Orange St 499 S 14th Avenue 50 Church St 9 Main St
Berwick, PA 18603 Lebanon, PA 17046 Montrose, PA 18801 Mifflintown, PA 17059
Jonathon K. Leffler William S. Arnold, Sr. F. Dean Lewis, Jr. Lance A. Gilliand
301 N. Arch St 507 Weavertown Road 20811 State Rte. 92 PO Box 297
Berwick, PA 18603 Myerstown, PA 17067-2640 Susquehanna, PA 18847-2312 Port Royal, PA 17082
reallyjkleffler@hotmail.com wsarnold@comcast.net fdl2.58@gmail.com L1435g@nmax.net




Philadelphia Council No. 11 Cambria Council No. 32 Sharon Council No. 48 Regal Council No. 65
2nd. Fri. 3rd. Tue. 3rd. Thu. 1st. Wed
443 York Rd 130 Valley Pike Main & Mercer Sts 4 S. 2nd St
Jenkintown, PA 19046 Johnstown, PA 15905 Greenville, PA 16125 Pottsville, PA 17901
Kenneth Blood Alvin E. Just, PTIM Robert J. Haberlen John T. Carl
2417 E. Cumberland St 1725 Bedford Street 1675 Burns Road 724 Chestnut Street
Philadelphia, PA 19125 Johnstown, PA 15902 Jamestown, PA 16014 Hegins, PA 17938
KCBlood@verizon.net ajust1725@aol.com rjhaberlen@windstream.net bigjohn835@yahoo.com




Olivet Council No. 13 Jerusalem Council No. 33 Liberty Valley Council No. 50 G. Washington Council No. 66
2nd. Wed. 1st. Thu. 2nd.Sat.AM 1st. Wed.
221 Spring St 32 W. 8th St 5793 Saltsburg Rd 75 S. Second St
Latrobe, PA 15650 Erie, PA 16501 Penn Hills, PA 15235 Chambersburg, PA 17201
Robert S. Metcalfe Norman A. Schlosser William C. Woods, PPDDGM William W. Martz
6083 Triple Crown Circle 3933 Leprechaun Lane 2439 Rolling Farms Road 383 S. Oller Avenue
Greensburg, PA 15601 Erie, PA. 16510 Glenshaw, PA 15116 Waynesboro, PA 17268
Retired_wolf@yahoo.com captnorman44@verizon.net maggie2439@verizon.net williammartz@comcast.net




Creigh Council No. 16 Mount Horeb Council No. 34 Cryptic Council No. 51 Penn Council No. 67
3rd. Fri. 2nd. Fri. 1st. Wed. 3rd. Tue.
300 S. 7th St 25 N. Franklin St 55 E. State St 855 Broadway
Reading, PA 19611 Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701 Doylestown, PA 18901 Hanover, PA 17331
Harry Bertoti Bernard Golubiewski Henry Schanbaker Bruce Markel
274 Kenneth Pl 19 Main St 49 Mercer Ave 261 S. Fortney Ave.
Birdsboro, PA 19508 Laflin, PA 18702 Doylestown, PA 18901 Hanover, PA 17331
eagleman@dejazzd.com bernygober@gmail.com hsssh@comcast.net brucemarkle78@gmail.com




Goodwin Council No. 19 Bethlehem Council No. 36 Kittanning Council No. 52 Shamokin Council No. 68
3rd. Wed. 3rd. Mon. 1st. Thu. 2nd. Wed.
213 W. Chestnut St 202 Wyandotte St Rte 66 & 85 Rayburn Twp 8th and Independence Sts
Lancaster, PA 17603 Bethlehem, PA 18015 Kittanning, PA 16201 Shamokin, PA 17872
John K. March Jared Kichline James H. Fulton Marvin R. Long
2300 Laurel Ridge Rd PO Box 279 164 Orr Ave. 339 Gottshalls Ln
Narvon, PA 17555 Saylorsburg PA 18353 Apollo, PA 15613 Shamokin, PA 17872
travels@ptd.net kichline1981@yahoo.com Squint33@gmail.com mrvnlong@yahoo.com




Pomp Council No. 20 Allegheny Council No. 38 Beaver Valley Council No. 54 Harmony Council No. 70
3rd. Thu. 3rd. Tue. 2nd. Fri. 3rd. Thurs.
22 S. 3rd St 10055 Old Perry Highway 195 S. Park St 219 Cedar St
Easton, PA 18042 Wexford, PA 15090 Rochester, PA 15074 Bristol, PA 19007
Matthew R. Hawk Edward T. Foster Jerrold Roberts. Joseph P. Tolen, PTIM
2262 Clermont Street PO Box 155 1560 Barclay Hill 7152 Kindred Street
Bethlehem, Pa. 18017-4122 Clinton, PA 15026 Beaver, PA 15009 Philadelphia, PA 19149
hawey12@yahoo.com ufc318@zoominternet.net graysonoshea@1791.com sktinmakt@gmail.com