HOME
OFFICERS
MPGM VISITS
LMPPGM
PDDGM
COMMITTEES
COUNCILS
DOWNLOADS
CONSTITUTENT COUNCILS

Washington Council No. 1 York Council No. 21 Occident Council No. 41 Riblah Council No. 59
44 W. Wheeling St 400 Masonic Dr 103 W. Walnut St 51 East 9th Street
Washington, PA 15301 York, PA 17406 Titusville, PA 16354 Chester, PA 19013
James Flanigan Donald M. Whistler Harvey J. Long Steven W. Beddow
134 Rte. 231 348 Hillside Ln PO Box 180 2143 N. Bent Lane
Claysville, PA 15323 York, PA 17403 Pleasantville, Pa. 16341 Aston, Pa. 19014
flanman780@aol.com dmwhistler@aol.com hjlong@zoominternet.net Beddow13@AIM.com




Mt. Moriah Council No. 2 Allen Council No. 23 Scranton Council No. 44 Butler Council No. 61
3579 Masonic Way 1524 W. Linden St 420 N. Washington Ave 346 S. Main St
Pittsburgh, PA 15237 Allentown, PA 18102 Scranton, PA 18503 Butler, PA 16001
Sean M. Tomasic Dale R. Shenberger Matthew D. Mackie, III George F. Morrow
505 Neola Drive 4629-8 Indian Creek Rd 99 State Street 110 Applewood Dr
Pittsburgh, PA. 15237-2266 Macungie, PA 18062 Nicholson, Pa. 18446 Gibsonia, PA 15044
Sean_tomasic@hotmail.com dale8866@yahoo.com mdm9703@gmail.com gmorrow@consolidated.net




Harrisburg Council No. 7 Northern Council No. 24 Hiram Council No. 45 Anthracite Council No. 62
2701 N. Third St 220 S. Main St 110 E. Lincoln Ave 141 N. Wyoming St
Harrisburg, PA 17110 Athens, PA 18810 New Castle, PA 16101 Hazelton, PA 18201
William F. McQuade Bryan Tate David J. Williamson Wallace H. Berger
1330 Sconsett Way 501 1st Street 245 Todd Ave. 2210 Mahoning Dr East
New Cumberland, Pa. 17070 Athens, PA 18810 Hermitage, Pa. 16148 Lehighton, PA 18235
William.f.mcquade@jci.com btate@stny.rr.com dadwilliamson@gmail.com wally40@ptd.net




Palestine Council No. 8 Vallerchamp Council No. 25 Joppa Council No. 46 Coudersport Council No. 63
207 Church St 220 Market St. 1 N. Broad St 111E. Second St
Phoenixville, PA 19460 Sunbury, PA 17801 Philadelphia, PA 19107 Coudersport, PA 16915
Leonard G. Shirk Franklin E. Hort Paul R. Knapp Anthony Tanner
171 Shoen Rd. 261 Housels Run Road 3051 N. Reese Street 2872 East Valley Road
Exton, PA. 19341 Milton, PA 17847 Philadelphia, PA 19133 Smethport, PA 16749
luckyroad6@yahoo.com lajsafrank@dejazzd.com paulsmasonic@gmail.com Coudersportcouncil63@verizon.net




Mountain Council No. 9 Adoniram Council No. 26 Temple Council No. 47 Juniata Valley Council No. 64
600 Jackson Ave 360 Market St 50 Church St 9 Main St
Altoona, PA 16602 Williamsport, PA 17701 Montrose, PA 18801 Mifflintown, PA 17059
George T. Knouse Carl Fenstermacher Charles E. Knapp, Jr. Lance A. Gilliand
2124 Eighth Ave 2630 Waldman Dr. Apt # 9 11 Fifth St. PO 194 PO Box 297
Altoona, PA 16602 Williamsport, PA 17701 Narrowsburg, NY 12764 Port Royal, PA 17082
g.knouse@verizon.net Flamedad1@outlook.com ceknappjr@att.net L1435g@nmax.net




Mt. Moriah Council No. 10 Lebanon Council No. 27 Sharon Council No. 48 Regal Council No. 65
1337 Orange St 499 S 14th Avenue Main & Mercer Sts 4 S. 2nd St
Berwick, PA 18603 Lebanon, PA 17046 Greenville, PA 16125 Pottsville, PA 17901
Jonathon K. Leffler William S. Arnold, Sr. Robert J. Haberlen John T. Carl
301 N. Arch St 507 Weavertown Road 1675 Burns Road 724 Chestnut Street
Berwick, PA 18603 Myerstown, PA 17067-2640 Jamestown, PA 16014 Hegins, PA 17938
reallyjkleffler@hotmail.com wsarnold@comcast.net rjhaberlen@windstream.net bigjohn835@yahoo.com




Philadelphia Council No. 11 Cambria Council No. 32 Liberty Valley Council No. 50 G. Washington Council No. 66
443 York Rd 130 Valley Pike 5793 Saltsburg Rd 75 S. Second St
Jenkintown, PA 19046 Johnstown, PA 15905 Penn Hills, PA 15235 Chambersburg, PA 17201
Kenneth Blood Alvin E. Just, PTIM William C. Woods, PPDDGM William W. Martz
2417 E. Cumberland St 1725 Bedford Street 2439 Rolling Farms Road 383 S. Oller Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19125 Johnstown, PA 15902 Glenshaw, PA 15116 Waynesboro, PA 17268
kcblood30@gmail.com ajust1725@aol.com maggie2439@verizon.net williammartz@comcast.net




Olivet Council No. 13 Jerusalem Council No. 33 Cryptic Council No. 51 Penn Council No. 67
221 Spring St 32 W. 8th St 55 E. State St 855 Broadway
Latrobe, PA 15650 Erie, PA 16501 Doylestown, PA 18901 Hanover, PA 17331
Robert S. Metcalfe Norman A. Schlosser Henry Schanbaker Bruce Markel
6083 Triple Crown Circle 3933 Leprechaun Lane 49 Mercer Ave 261 S. Fortney Ave.
Greensburg, PA 15601 Erie, PA. 16510 Doylestown, PA 18901 Hanover, PA 17331
Retired_wolf@yahoo.com captnorman44@verizon.net hsssh@comcast.net brucemarkle78@gmail.com




Creigh Council No. 16 Mount Horeb Council No. 34 Kittanning Council No. 52 Shamokin Council No. 68
400 S. 7th St 25 N. Franklin St Rte 66 & 85 Rayburn Twp 8th and Independence Sts
Reading, PA 19611 Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701 Kittanning, PA 16201 Shamokin, PA 17872
Harry Bertoti Bernard Golubiewski Kevin Colledge Marvin R. Long
274 Kenneth Pl 19 Main St 236 Wayne St. Apt. 422 339 Gottshalls Ln
Birdsboro, PA 19508 Laflin, PA 18702 West Burrell, Pa. 15068 Shamokin, PA 17872
eagleman@dejazzd.com bernygober@outlook.com kcolledge100@comcast.net mrvnlong@yahoo.com




Goodwin Council No. 19 Bethlehem Council No. 36 Beaver Valley Council No. 54 Harmony Council No. 70
213 W. Chestnut St 202 Wyandotte St 195 S. Park St 219 Cedar St
Lancaster, PA 17603 Bethlehem, PA 18015 Rochester, PA 15074 Bristol, PA 19007
Seth C. Anthony Jared Kichline Jerrold Roberts. Kenneth Roton, PTIM
1901 Mountain View Road PO Box 279 1560 Barclay Hill 6 Ivy Hill Road
Middletown, Pa. 17057 Saylorsburg PA 18353 Beaver, PA 15009 Levittown, PA 19057
sethant@gmail.com kichline1981@yahoo.com graysonoshea@1791.com kroton@comcast.net




Pomp Council No. 20 Allegheny Council No. 38 Nittany Council No. 57
22 S. 3rd St 10055 Old Perry Highway 240 S. Fraser Street
Easton, PA 18042 Wexford, PA 15090 State College, PA 16801
Matthew R. Hawk Edward T. Foster Michael A. Slack
3236 Margate Rd. PO Box 155 PO Box 368,
Bethlehem, Pa. 18017 Clinton, PA 15026 Millheim, Pa. 16854-0368
brother.matthawk@yahoo.com ufc318@zoominternet.net gm_slack@verizon.net