Home
Officers
LPMIGM
Lecturers
Committees
Grand Reps
Councils
Awards
Directory
David Salberg Award
GRAND REPRESENTATIVES 2017- 2018
GRAND REPRESENTATIVE CHAIRMAN - David L. Salberg, MIPGM (13)
GRAND REPRESENTATIVES R. Roger Stene, MIPGM (24) ............... North Carolina
Dwight W. Wilson (11) ................................... Alabama
Larry L. Childs, RIGM (2)........................ North Dakota
Larry L. Childs (2) .............................................. Alaska Robert W. Gregory (21) ........................................ Ohio
Wesley L. Campbell, MIPGM (24) ................... Arizona Thomas M. Thompson (1) .......................... Oklahoma
Dick P. Marsh (8) ........................................... Arkansas Alan DeGeorge (7) .......................................... Oregon
Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6) .................. California Leon Sonksen (6) .................... …………Pennsylvania
Mark W. Ralston (25) ................................ Connecticut Ronald D. Garrett (17) ............................ Rhode Island
Ronald J. Huddleston (10) ............................ Delaware Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6) .......... South Carolina
Michael E. Hessel (1) ....................... Dist. of Columbia Cecil Souders (19) .................................. South Dakota
Bruce J. Lawlor (17) .......................................... Florida Jack Herald (20) ......................................... Tennessee
Sidney M. Waldrop, MIPGM (21) ..................... Georgia Gilbert W. Carlton, MIPGM (25) ......................... Texas
Bruce E. Lawrence (1) ....................................... Hawaii Ross Allen (10) ..................................................... Utah
Greg M. Allen (10) ............................................... Idaho Jon A. Wilkinson (21) ..................................... Vermont
Roy A. Snyder, IGPCW (25) ............................... Illinois Keith A. Benbow (3) .................................. Washington
Ronald D. Garrett (20) ...................................... Indiana Lyle Wilkes (5) ............................................. Wisconsin
Joe E. Kier (24) .................................................... Iowa James E. Erickson (10) ................................. Wyoming
Donald Mangin (6) ............................................ Kansas FOREIGN JURISDICTIONS
Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6) ......................... Kentucky Dexter D. Koons, MIPGIM (23) ............................ Brazil
Calvin O. Lapuyade (24)............................... Louisiana Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6) ....... Canada, Eastern
Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23) .................. Maine JerryR. Rice (24) ............................... Canada, Ontario
Alan DeGeorge (17) ...................................... Maryland Peter D. DuMont (3) ......................... Canada, Western
Robert R. Kerr (1) ................................. Massachusetts Edward P. Singleton (1).................................. England
Aaron Heizer (7) ............................................ Michigan Thomas G. Frerichs (25) .................................. France
Rodney W. Johnson (10) ............................. Minnesota Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23) ............. Germany
Richard S. Carnett (16)............................... Mississippi Peter D. DuMont (3) ......................................... Greece
Charles M. Baum (17) .................................... Missouri Robert W. Gregory (21) ......................................... Italy
Jack Herald (20) ............................................. Montana Glenn F. Smiley (17) .......................................... Japan
Jason Spigner (25) ....................................... Nebraska Jon A. Wilkinson (21) ..................................... Panama
Aaron Heizer (7) .............................................. Nevada Ronald D. Garrett (20) ........... the Plantation Provinces
James M. Gray (7) .............................. New Hampshire Richard E. Trujillo (17) ................................ Philippines
Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6) ..................... New Jersey Jerry R. Rice (24) ........................................... Portugal
Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6) .............. New Mexico Richard P. Mitchell (23) ................................. Romania
Duane Van Skiver (27) ................................. New York Ronald D. Garrett (20) .............................. Togo, Africa