Home
Officers
LPMIGM
Lecturers
Committees
Grand Reps
Councils
Awards
David Salberg Award
COMMITTEES 2015 - 2016
JURISPRUDENCE GRAND COUNCIL OF ISH SODI
Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6) Roy A. Snyder, RIGPCW (25)
Gerald R. Thorndyke, MIPGM (19) W. Michael Smith, IGCG (26)
Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23 Robert A. Brewer (27)

David L. Salberg, MIPGM (13)
FINANCE
Grover L. Sardeson (1) CUSTODIANS OF THE WORK
Larry L. Childs, MIGM (2) Burney W. Brandel, IGL (17)
Richard N. Brown, RIDGM (27) Norman C. Lane, MIPGM (11)
Roy A. Snyder, RIGPCW (25)


DISPENSATIONS AND CHARTERS MASONIC RELATIONS
Norman C. Lane, MIPGM (11) Robert D. Elsloo, MIPGM (24)
Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6) Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6)


CORRESPONDENCE CRYPTIC MASONS MEDICAL
Ricky (Rick) L. Benish (19) RESEARCH FOUNDATION, INC.
Gerald R. Thorndyke, MIPGM (19 Roy A. Snyder, RIGPCW (25)
1. Harry A. Peterson (19)
APPEALS AND GRIEVANCES 2. Wallace A. Techentien (24)
Larry L. Childs MIGM (2) 3. W. Michael Smith, IGCG (26)
Richard N. Brown, RIDGM (27) 4. Dan L. Stitt (10)
Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23) 5. Stanley A. Gardner (6)

6. Dean S. Hopkins (8)
MEMORIALS 7. David R. Burrous (5)
Cecil Souders 8. R. Roger Stene, MIPGM (24)
Joe E. Kier (42)
Gerald A. Ford (25)


CREDENTIALS MASONIC YOUTH
Mark Ralston (31) Joe E. Kier (24)Rainbow for Girls
Mike Brewer (40) Ben Preston (11)Jobs Daughters
Wally Cooley (42) Gary E. Mueller (13)DeMolay
Robert A. Brewer (42)


DIVISION AND REFERENCE MUSIC
R. Roger Stene, MIPGM (24) Robert C. Trezise (13)
Robert D. Elsloo, MIPGM (24)
Alan C. Frost, MIPGM (8) LONG RANGE PLANNING

All Grand Council Officers
TIME AND PLACE
David Coberly, REGK (6) LEGISLATION AND BY-LAWS
Burney W. Brandel, VEDGC (4) Robert D. Elsloo, MIPGM (24)
Richard N. Brown, RIDGM (27 Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6)
Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23)


SPECIAL COMMITTEES MEMBERSHIP RETENTION
PIKES PEAK PILGRIMAGE Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6)
Larry L. Childs, MIGM (2 Burney W. Brandel, IGL (17)
Richard N. Brown, RIDGM (27) Michael L. McMillan, MIPGM (6


GREAT PLAINS RENDEZVOUS DAVID L. SALBERG AWARD
Larry L. Childs MIGM (2) Burney W. Brandel, IGL (17)
Richard N. Brown, RIDGM (27) Dexter D. Koons, MIPGM (6)
Roy A. Snyder, RIGPCW (25) Gerald R. (Jerry) Dodd, MIPGM (23)