Home
Officers
LPMIGM
Lecturers
Committees
Grand Reps
Councils
Awards
Directory
David Salberg Award
LIVING RECIPIENTS OF AWARDS 2017-2018
LIVING RECIPIENTS OF THE LIVING RECIPIENTS OF THE GRAND
GRAND COUNCIL MERIT AWARD COUNCIL ADULT LEADERSHIP AWARD
Wilson C. Moulton, MIPGM (8) ............................. 1968 Dennis L. Harris (1) .............................................. 1992
Charles A. Robinson (24) ..................................... 1993 Jerry N. White, Jr., MIPGM (6) ............................. 1993
R. Roger Stene, MIPGM (24) ............................... 1999 Frank Duff (24) ..................................................... 1996
Dan L. Stitt (10) .................................................... 2001 Stanley A. Gardner (6).......................................... 1997
Jack A. Harlan (24) ............................................. 2003 Charles M. Baum (17) .......................................... 1998
Alan D. Wheeler (27) .......................................... 2004 Ms. Jan Derby ...................................................... 1999
James F. Norris (24) ............................................. 2005 Jeffrey Hargrave (1) ............................................. 2000
Donald E. Nichols (27).......................................... 2006 62
Wesley L. Campbell (24)……….………………….2007 Keith Hoey (10) ................................................... 2002
A. Lynn Sandburg (10)………………….………….2008 Ms. Debby Kier ................................................... 2003
Clinton G. Keithline (25) ....................................... 2009 Marvin A. Feldman ............................................. 2004
Stephen P. Davis (11)….......................................2010 Edson Valenzuela (27) ......................................... 2005
M. Scott Wilson (10)………………….…………….2012 Joe E. Kier (25) ................................................... 2006
R. Bruce Koons (3)…………………………………2013 Ms. Ellen Rehwoldt ............................................... 2007
Ross A. Allen (10)…………………………………..2014 Ms. Marcia Carlson .............................................. 2008
Aaron Heizer (7)…..…………………………..……2015 Jason Deselms ..................................................... 2009
Rocco Eastridge ( 24)..…………………………….2016 Ms. Pamela Jones………….……………..………..2010
Bruce E. Lawrence…………………………………2017 Randall Crask ....................................................... 2011
Ms. Debra and Douglas Reiter…………………….2012
Ms. Marylyn Hepp…………………..………………2013
Ms. Linda Haas……………………………………..2014
LIVING RECIPIENTS OF THE Mike Jones…………………………………………..2015
COLUMBIAN AWARD Kirk D. Sarrell………………………………………..2016
David L. Salberg, MIPGM (10) ............................. 2009 Jon R. Sellars…...…………………………………..2017